Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+169.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties