Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, SILCHESTER COURT, 598 - 604, LONDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+82.5%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-8.7%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3BJ
← Back to All Properties