5, MEADOW CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+27.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1