Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, COPTHALL WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+86.4%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+13.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+50.9%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3TU
← Back to All Properties