23, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+25.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+61.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1