Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, IVANHOE STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+87.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+4.6%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0YB
← Back to All Properties