Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£5,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,500
-13.7%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+66.7%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties