Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, 9, HATTON GARDEN, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.4%
Price Change
-£81,058 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-42.4%
Sold on 27 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,058 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,058
Sold on 1 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2FE
← Back to All Properties