Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£22,500
-21.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750
+63.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£11,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,600
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AF
← Back to All Properties