8, WOODSOME GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.4%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+484.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+4.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1