Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,300
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£41,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,300
+35.6%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Terraced
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+135.0%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PN
← Back to All Properties