52, AMUNDSEN ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.0%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+243.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+65.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1