Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-12.1%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 12 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties