Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, 3, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+54.6%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+50.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3QU
← Back to All Properties