68, HAZELOAK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+36.5%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1