Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OSPREY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-4.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+107.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 7 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7UN
← Back to All Properties