Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSCONNOR, PARTRIDGE ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+19.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7RZ
← Back to All Properties