Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+86.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-26.7%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties