Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYFIELD WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+85.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5SH
← Back to All Properties