129, YEW LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 9AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+187.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1