37, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+128.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+49.3%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1