Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 5, BLOMFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HH
← Back to All Properties