Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 254, HIGH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9PT
← Back to All Properties