40, TIVERTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+112.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+14.6%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1