Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OUTRAM STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+8.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LF
← Back to All Properties