Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MANVERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,250
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,250
+17.3%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£227,000
+25.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+4.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+210.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DH
← Back to All Properties