Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, MACQUARIE QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-5.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AW
← Back to All Properties