78, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+62.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+175.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+7.3%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1