Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BERESFORD GARDENS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+63.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,500
+23.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2SA
← Back to All Properties