FLAT 3, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 6TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+5.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950-14.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1