1, ASHTON VILLAS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+122.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+60.7%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1