Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WISDEN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+68.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5NL
← Back to All Properties