Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COBURG PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+1.9%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,500
+46.2%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5LY
← Back to All Properties