Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NETHERHOUSE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7HY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+19.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+37.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,200
+76.2%
Sold on 6 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7HY
← Back to All Properties