10, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+31.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+289.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.4%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1