Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, NEVILLE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+47.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+185.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2QX
← Back to All Properties