Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CENTRAL WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 2SJ
← Back to All Properties