4, STANLEY TERRACE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+129.2%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1