Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties