Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+41.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties