Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, ST PETERS STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£14,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
+16.6%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£14,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,999
+1.1%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-4.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2LT
← Back to All Properties