Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, OAKLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+14.2%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,500
+50.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+155.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2PJ
← Back to All Properties