Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+13.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000
+51.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+118.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0PY
← Back to All Properties