Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, VISCOUNT CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£48,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+34.0%
Sold on 3 December 2023
Terraced
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,495
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3PS
← Back to All Properties