Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties