Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£69,950
+47.3%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+23.4%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9SP
← Back to All Properties