Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,448
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£24,448 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,448
+64.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,448 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EX
← Back to All Properties