Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTHERN HAYE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£195,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+146.2%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Detached
+£195,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8TZ
← Back to All Properties