16, COLERIDGE COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 4PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500-3.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+20.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1