Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties